Altın Kaynak
Altın Kaynak Canlı Kurlar
Açıklama Alış (TL) Satış (TL)
Amerikan Doları49,14049,340
Avrupa Para Birimi54,85055,184
İsviçre Frangı58,40459,217
İngiliz Sterlini64,70965,521
Japon Yeni0,30640,3124
S. Arabistan Riyali12,98513,228
Avustralya Doları33,62834,343
Kanada Doları34,16834,705
Rus Rublesi0,52840,6307
Azerbaycan Manatı27,41829,121
Çin Yuanı6,6907,810
Romanya Leyi9,14910,468
B.A.E. Dirhemi12,62714,113
Kuveyt Dinarı146,686161,339
Has6.5826.634
Külçe6.5496.601
50 GR 24 Ayar 327.461336.568
20 GR 24 Ayar 130.985134.838
10 GR 24 Ayar 65.49266.997
100 GR 24 Ayar 654.923673.268
5 GR 24 Ayar 32.74633.568
2,5 GR 24 Ayar 16.37116.827
Gram Altın 6.5566.669
Ata Cumhuriyet43.28646.745
500 GR 24 Ayar 3.274.6133.357.097
250 GR 24 Ayar 1.637.3071.671.783
22 Ayar Hurda6.0036.050
Ata Toptan43.28644.363
22 Ayar Bilezik6.0036.455
Gram Altın6.5566.690
14 Ayar Altın3.7203.881
Ata Beşli216.256221.968
Resat Altın43.21648.047
Çeyrek10.53411.170
Hamit Altın43.21648.047
Teklik42.10143.513
18 Ayar Altın4.5404.975
Gremse105.189108.113
Çeyrek10.53410.923
Yarım21.04821.970
Yarım21.04822.340
Teklik42.10144.675
Gremse105.189111.715
Resat Altın43.21646.795
Resat Beşli216.082225.453
Hamit Altın43.21643.250
Ata Beşli216.256233.945
14 Ayar Altın3.7204.220
Külçe KG6.549.2266.600.002
18 Ayar Altın4.5405.305
8 Ayar Altın1.9732.235
Eski Çeyrek10.53410.754
Eski Yarım21.04821.333
Eski Teklik42.10142.645
Eski Ata Beşli216.256223.920
Eski Gremse105.189106.462
Eski Ata43.28644.240
250 GR Gümüş 21.816,0626.029,57
50 GR Gümüş 4.454,586.537,71
500 GR Gümüş 43.444,8350.597,08
Gümüş86,7198,27
KG Külçe Gümüş86.713,4398.276,13
100 GR Gümüş 8.801,3011.470,74
5 GR Gümüş 481,942.084,96
10 GR Gümüş 939,092.579,38
20 GR Gümüş 1.829,423.524,41
ONS4.182,944.182,94
İAB Kapanış6.595,006.595,00
İletişime Geçin

Bağlıca Mahallesi Bağlıca Bulvarı
34/A Etimesgut-ANKARA

(312) 234-2200

iletisim@izciler.com.tr

Takip Et

© Copyright 2026 by izciler.com.tr